Creators

Creators

A
  

Alden David, director

  

Arefiev Vladimir, designer

  

Auvray Jean-Claude, director


B
  

Bartek Macias, video designer

  

Battocletti Jaqques, lighting designer

  

Bederdinov Ildar, lighting designer

  

Beilharz Manfred, director

  

Bermaka Sandra, revival lighting director

  

Bertman Dmitri, director

  

Birkle Christine, costume designer

  

Bisleri Pier Paolo, set designer

  

Bjorenson Maria, set & costume designer

  

Bonder Shai, video projection designer

  

Bordolini Enrique, set designer

  

Boyd Madeleine, set & costume designer

  

Bravo Eduardo, lighting designer

  

Brown Paul, set designer

  

Bueno Avi-Yona (Bambi), lighting designer

  

Buzzi Giovanna, costume designer


C
  

Cadle Giles, set designer

  

Capeyron Jean Pierre, costume designer

  

Castaingt Laurent, lighting designer

  

Chatelet Jacques, lighting designer

  

Chelly Vincio, lighting designer

  

Chelton Nick, lighting designer

  

Chevalier Eric, set designer

  

Chihuly Dale, set designer

  

Christensen Maren, set & costume designer

  

Clemente Mariame, director

  

Crouse Christine, director


D
  

Dar Ruth, designer

  

De Ana Hugo, director & designer

  

De Lajartre Nicola, set designer

  

del Monaco Giancarlo, director

  

di Pralafera Stefano Mazzonis, director

  

Donato Chiara, costume designer

  

Dooner Daniel, director

  

Duflot Katia, costume designer


E
  

Ehrlich Dani, director

  

Espert Nuria, director


F
  

Favre Emmanuelle, set designer

  

Filibeck Marco, lighting designer

  

Filshtinsky Gleb, lighting designer

  

Fourny Paul-Emile, director

  

Freibergs Andris, set designer

  

Friedman Bambi, set designer

  

Friedrich Gotz, director

  

Frigerio Ezio, set designer


G
  

Galan Julio, set & costume designer

  

Gandini Marco, director

  

Gerberon Magali, costume designer

  

Gobal Wolfgang, lighting designer

  

Grabarczyk Pawel, costume designer

  

Grant Bryan, sound designer

  

Grassi Italo, set designer

  

Grinda Jean Louis, director


H
  

Handel Micha, director

  

Hansen Julia, set & costume designer

  

Haskins Matthew, lighting designer

  

Hastie Paul, lighting designer

  

Heinz Marc, lighting designer

  

Helnwien Gottfried, set & costume desginer

  

Hoffman Constance, costume designer

  

Hoffman Niv, director

  

Hoffmann Jϋrgen, lighting designer

  

Hoheisel Tobias, set & costume designer

  

Holzapfel Bernd, set & costume designer

  

Hopps Stuart, choreographer


I
  

Ibelhaupraite Dalia, director

  

Ines Glathar Isabel, designer

  

Israel Robert, set designer


J
  

Joel Nickolauss, director

  

Jones Ian, lighting designer


K
  

Karaman Immo, director

  

Kelo Anna, revival director

  

Kepten Moshe, director

  

Konchalovsky Andrei, director

  

Kramenko Michael, set designer

  

Kudlicka Boris, set designer


L
  

Laufenberg Uwe Eric, director

  

Lazaridis Stefanos, set designer

  

Lecca Marie-Jeanne, costume designer

  

Lee Weiss Shirit, director

  

Lehnhoff Nikolaus, director

  

Leiacker Johannes, set designer

  

Levi Eyal, lighting designer

  

Levin Hanoch, playwright

  

Lisiyanski Alkexander, set designer


M
  

Manor Niv, set designer

  

Mari Franco, lighting designer

  

Marker Thomas, lighting designer

  

Marri Franco, lighting designer

  

Mcnamara Michael, lighting designer

  

Mendik Moni, costume designer

  

Meyer-Oertel Friedrich, director

  

Michaeli Daniela, choreographer

  

Mierzwa Tomasz, lighting designer

  

Mitchell Michael, set & costume designer

  

Möller Imme, costume designer

  

Morag Uri, lighting designer

  

Moyses Agnes, choreographer

  

Musial Magdalena, costume designer


N
  

Naldi Daniele, lighting designer

  

Naletova Lyudmila, director

  

Niepel Ulrich, lighting designer

  

Nitzan Omri, director


O
  

Orgal Yehiel, lighting designer

  

Orlandi William, set designer

  

Ouval Israel, translator


P
  

Pakledinaz Martin, costume designer

  

Palewicz Bogumil, lighting designer

  

Pasternaka Kristine, costume designer

  

Pelkowski Gerlinde, revival director

  

Petric Joseph, accordionist

  

Pevzner Julia, director

  

Pilz Gottfried, designer

  

Pinto Inbal, director, designer & choreographer

  

Pischel Dagmar, director

  

Piskorek Kornelia, costume designer

  

Pita Arthur, choreographer

  

Pollak Avshalom, director, designer & choreographer

  

Pollini Gianni, lighting designer

  

Pountney David, director

  

Pyant Paul, lighting designer


R
  

Reuther Attilio, lighting designer

  

Reznichenko Olga, costume designer

  

Roche Stephan, director

  

Rochlitz Joseph, director

  

Ross Felice, lighting designer

  

Rossouw Kobus, lighting designer

  

Roubaud Charles, director

  

Ruiz Fernand, costume designer

  

Ruiz Jesus, costume designer

  

Ruskela Kimmo, revival lighting designer


S
  

Sabounghi Rudy, set designer

  

Sagi Emilio, director

  

Sala Carlo, set designer

  

Sanchi Edoardo, set designer

  

Schenck Thomas, set designer

  

Schiff Buki, costume designer

  

Scoglio Luigi, set designer

  

Scott Michael, set & costume designer

  

Serebrennikov Kirill, director & costume designer

  

Shezaf Neta, choreographer

  

Sigalova Alla, choreographer

  

Silverman Adam, lighting designer

  

Simonov Nikolai, set designer

  

Smit J. Knighten, revival director

  

Squarciapino Franca, costume designer

  

Statkevicius Juozas, costume designer

  

Steinberg Paul, set designer

  

Sullivan Gent Joan, lighting designer


T
  

Talevi Alessandro, director

  

Teslawska Magdalena, costume designer

  

Tiezzi Federico, director

  

Tilley Kaat, costume designer

  

Titel Alexander, director

  

Tivoli Yoaan, lighting designer

  

Topor Nicolas, video designer

  

Trelinski Mariusz, director

  

Tsarfaty Dana, costume designer

  

Tyler-Hall Elaine, director


U
  

Ulacia Javier, revival director


V
  

Vick Graham, director


W
  

Waltz Sasha, director & choreographer

  

Wentsch Birgit, costume designer

  

Wesolowski Emil, choreographer

  

Willmington Sue, costume designer


Ž
  

Žagars Andrejs, director


Z
  

Zeffirelli Franco, director & designer

  

Zilberstein Yuval, sound designer

  

Znaniecki Michal, director

  

Zoubek Wolfgang, lighting designer